Rambøll Management Consulting A/S
VAT · DK60997918
Profilbilde av Rambøll Management Consulting A/S

Rambøll Management Consulting A/S

VAT · DK60997918
1981
Stiftet
290
Ansatte
80
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
92%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
-1%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
35%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad92%143%149%168%154%
Avkastningsgrad-1%8%5%11%7%
Soliditetsgraden35%38%36%40%32%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning331.459364.694395.695368.830333.884
Bruttomargin263.340293.377309.425286.712255.013
Primærresultat-1.66919.54412.94825.76216.329
Netto finansposter-3631.285397-1.252-24
Resultat før skatt-6.45423.77215.66631.21321.378
Årets resultat-6.05219.21712.69925.40717.762
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva71.29735.22216.5715.9754.695
Varige driftsmidler1.4441.3121.071567651
Finansielle anleggsaktiva28.98731.64429.79828.19823.653
Anleggsaktiver totalt101.72868.17847.44034.74028.999
Omsetningsaktiva90.863168.414191.750208.668214.474
Totale aktiver192.591236.592239.190243.408243.473
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital66.56489.94285.82297.84478.931
Langsiktig gjeld19.24118.86718.34117.71821.852
Kortsiktig gjeld99.118117.755128.993124.204139.645
Passiver i alt192.591236.592239.190243.408243.473
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS