RD Holding, Varde ApS
VAT · DK38684167 · Reklamebeskyttet

RD Holding, Varde ApS

VAT · DK38684167 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
143%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
24%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad143%142%144%140%112%
Avkastningsgrad6%7%6%13%14%
Soliditetsgraden24%48%51%44%33%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin57.96356.73650.63366.67872.643
Primærresultat10.83811.1138.04519.10323.650
Netto finansposter-3.355-2.473-2.778-2.148-824
Resultat før skatt7.4839.0495.70617.04322.899
Årets resultat5.5527.3674.40713.18817.839
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva14.8331.3051.9562.4542.581
Varige driftsmidler76.20268.77470.41373.08376.350
Finansielle anleggsaktiva17.09117.47019.0018.38110.457
Anleggsaktiver totalt108.12687.54991.37083.91789.389
Omsetningsaktiva61.11662.94745.66060.18584.281
Totale aktiver169.241150.496137.030144.102173.669
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital39.81572.03169.48862.77657.008
Langsiktig gjeld82.18329.41030.67233.25836.207
Kortsiktig gjeld42.67144.42831.69242.86475.384
Passiver i alt169.241150.496137.030144.102173.669
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS