RD Breuning ApS
VAT · DK31636043 · Reklamebeskyttet

RD Breuning ApS

VAT · DK31636043 · Reklamebeskyttet
2008
Stiftet
56
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
107%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
4%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
20%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad107%101%163%145%134%
Avkastningsgrad4%15%14%8%17%
Soliditetsgraden20%18%41%34%29%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin37.65725.21120.12316.69416.595
Primærresultat1.4584.6742.3501.2052.464
Netto finansposter-517-75-3-18-42
Resultat før skatt9414.6002.3481.1872.421
Årets resultat6423.5441.7949071.875
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva5.342330---
Varige driftsmidler8.7011.350267291368
Finansielle anleggsaktiva6610.308308308308
Anleggsaktiver totalt14.10911.989576600676
Omsetningsaktiva22.07418.92016.48114.56914.107
Totale aktiver36.18330.90817.05715.16914.784
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital7.1125.4706.9265.1324.224
Langsiktig gjeld7.7696.573---
Kortsiktig gjeld20.57218.80710.12310.03010.550
Passiver i alt36.18330.90817.05715.16914.784
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS