RELATIONMEDIA A/S
VAT · DK31620899

RELATIONMEDIA A/S

VAT · DK31620899
2008
Stiftet
103
Ansatte
33
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
140%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
8%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
14%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad140%122%123%139%136%
Avkastningsgrad8%3%1%2%-8%
Soliditetsgraden14%7%6%18%18%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin39.45138.48936.27647.51152.593
Primærresultat1.34366190326-1.648
Netto finansposter-73-62-1.567-283-141
Resultat før skatt1.271599-1.47743-1.789
Årets resultat983435-1.24021-1.428
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva93142198239486
Varige driftsmidler880721739513631
Finansielle anleggsaktiva01309292
Anleggsaktiver totalt9738759368441.210
Omsetningsaktiva15.95818.53714.79919.11818.182
Totale aktiver16.93219.41315.73519.96219.391
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital2.4071.4249883.5463.525
Langsiktig gjeld3.1302.8072.7072.6262.534
Kortsiktig gjeld11.37715.18212.04013.77913.332
Passiver i alt16.93219.41315.73519.96219.391
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS