RN SOLUTIONS A/S
VAT · DK35810838 · Reklamebeskyttet

RN SOLUTIONS A/S

VAT · DK35810838 · Reklamebeskyttet
2014
Stiftet
9
Ansatte
21
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
166%
God
Avkastningsgrad
19%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
35%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad166%209%244%203%131%
Avkastningsgrad19%10%10%14%11%
Soliditetsgraden35%31%27%20%22%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin7.4836.1045.2033.1523.167
Primærresultat2.4179411.0261.197645
Netto finansposter-464-435-369-211-118
Resultat før skatt1.954506657996535
Årets resultat1.516394483755411
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva616746652573624
Varige driftsmidler249225931637213
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2929292929
Anleggsaktiver totalt8941.0011.6131.240866
Omsetningsaktiva11.9058.7978.3457.0884.906
Totale aktiver12.7999.7989.9588.3285.772
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital4.5142.9982.6411.6441.289
Langsiktig gjeld9672.4173.7623.065669
Kortsiktig gjeld7.1764.2023.4163.4843.748
Passiver i alt12.7999.7989.9588.3285.772
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-01-202301-01-2022
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS