Robot Nordic ApS
VAT · DK38074393 · Reklamebeskyttet

Robot Nordic ApS

VAT · DK38074393 · Reklamebeskyttet
2016
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
27
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
110%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-15%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-6%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad110%121%63%97%81%
Avkastningsgrad-15%94%---
Soliditetsgraden-6%14%-61%-17%-23%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin4.52415.6877867.1363.139
Primærresultat-1.9895.902---
Netto finansposter-134-466-454-486-128
Resultat før skatt-2.1235.436---
Årets resultat-1.6565.052-4.058895-1.468
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1.2803521.2041.2761.339
Varige driftsmidler98011664592
Finansielle anleggsaktiva01002733
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.3773621.2151.9671.964
Omsetningsaktiva11.5885.9409.00611.58011.594
Totale aktiver12.9656.30210.22113.54713.558
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-799857-6.195-2.267-3.161
Langsiktig gjeld2.4985312.1723.7482.402
Kortsiktig gjeld10.5164.91414.24411.96614.317
Passiver i alt12.9656.30210.22113.54713.558
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-07-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202531-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS