ROSKILDE STEN OG GRUS ApS
VAT · DK21491144

ROSKILDE STEN OG GRUS ApS

VAT · DK21491144
1999
Stiftet
30
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
291%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
29%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
79%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad291%327%357%330%239%
Avkastningsgrad29%39%37%35%35%
Soliditetsgraden79%78%79%78%69%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin112.170161.494156.222124.989120.377
Primærresultat69.584117.405114.59184.61281.527
Netto finansposter412-1.431591-178542
Resultat før skatt69.996117.722116.03284.83282.479
Årets resultat54.70391.20890.53166.53364.753
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva01.8401.9202.000-
Varige driftsmidler146.532152.115160.986140.660133.599
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2.8562.8564.1884.4064.406
Anleggsaktiver totalt149.389156.811167.093147.066138.005
Omsetningsaktiva87.274142.261140.58492.92093.101
Totale aktiver236.663299.072307.677239.986231.106
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital187.519232.816241.607186.808160.275
Langsiktig gjeld---08.683
Kortsiktig gjeld29.98543.54439.36028.19738.980
Passiver i alt236.663299.072307.677239.986231.106
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS