Rosted & Partners ApS
VAT · DK38182986 · Reklamebeskyttet

Rosted & Partners ApS

VAT · DK38182986 · Reklamebeskyttet
2016
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
168%
God
Avkastningsgrad
0%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
48%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad168%333%251%175%171%
Avkastningsgrad0%45%85%99%66%
Soliditetsgraden48%72%63%47%45%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin4.4565.4405.2916.2592.481
Primærresultat109931.7463.1241.004
Netto finansposter-14-1-13-3
Resultat før skatt109971.7453.1121.000
Årets resultat106931.3292.427780
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva170----
Varige driftsmidler03570106-
Finansielle anleggsaktiva9696969696
Anleggsaktiver totalt26613116620296
Omsetningsaktiva1.7922.0931.8862.9641.429
Totale aktiver2.0572.2242.0523.1661.525
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital9911.5961.3021.473688
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld1.0666297501.693837
Passiver i alt2.0572.2242.0523.1661.525
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS