RUHE HOLDING ApS
VAT · DK26187923 · Reklamebeskyttet

RUHE HOLDING ApS

VAT · DK26187923 · Reklamebeskyttet
2001
Stiftet
7
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
67%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
4%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
16%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad67%72%98%111%124%
Avkastningsgrad4%6%4%8%8%
Soliditetsgraden16%13%14%15%14%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin51.63358.24759.58354.32544.208
Primærresultat4.5716.9715.71410.1819.043
Netto finansposter-2.560-3.798-4.402-2.636-1.757
Resultat før skatt1.9023.0661.2817.6587.802
Årets resultat1.0241.8515755.7575.876
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva14.83117.59920.68513.3437.585
Varige driftsmidler41.22843.60041.37939.97136.383
Finansielle anleggsaktiva8.3407.0038.7606.5906.802
Anleggsaktiver totalt64.39968.20170.82559.90450.771
Omsetningsaktiva37.51844.31069.03669.68858.271
Totale aktiver101.917112.511139.861129.592109.042
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital15.90614.88319.32319.49514.935
Langsiktig gjeld29.15235.42749.55546.77047.011
Kortsiktig gjeld56.01161.54470.21662.70746.827
Passiver i alt101.917112.511139.861129.592109.042
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS