SALLING EL SERVICE A/S
VAT · DK33771924 · Reklamebeskyttet

SALLING EL SERVICE A/S

VAT · DK33771924 · Reklamebeskyttet
2011
Stiftet
14
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
235%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
14%
God
Soliditetsgraden
46%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad235%188%219%186%143%
Avkastningsgrad14%13%18%8%8%
Soliditetsgraden46%41%41%43%30%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin15.16414.80915.92518.15016.407
Primærresultat1.4631.4252.0868521.131
Netto finansposter-46-61-130-115-59
Resultat før skatt1.4171.3631.9567371.072
Årets resultat1.1031.0621.520538828
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva458547160237388
Varige driftsmidler3995716011.1171.427
Finansielle anleggsaktiva15151555
Anleggsaktiver totalt8721.1327771.3601.820
Omsetningsaktiva9.2799.98010.7529.39511.730
Totale aktiver10.15111.11211.52910.75413.549
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital4.6404.5374.7254.6054.067
Langsiktig gjeld848866891887781
Kortsiktig gjeld3.9465.3084.9145.0508.215
Passiver i alt10.15111.11211.52910.75413.549
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS