SAMSON GROUP A/S
VAT · DK89478219 · Reklamebeskyttet

SAMSON GROUP A/S

VAT · DK89478219 · Reklamebeskyttet
1980
Stiftet
6
Ansatte
58
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
148%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
3%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
46%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad148%135%157%153%143%
Avkastningsgrad3%5%7%14%11%
Soliditetsgraden46%47%46%41%35%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning893.383940.297947.4951.154.9001.094.638
Bruttomargin397.308383.113391.872460.693367.018
Primærresultat26.82537.45761.089121.18386.577
Netto finansposter-12.611-12.852-16.533-14.312-11.579
Resultat før skatt14.21424.60544.556106.87174.998
Årets resultat4.76113.80025.48578.20161.254
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva129.959132.706127.986121.786118.440
Varige driftsmidler286.976296.968236.423226.748222.276
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1962952952951.921
Anleggsaktiver totalt417.131429.969364.704348.829342.637
Omsetningsaktiva420.868391.891458.813521.089473.896
Totale aktiver837.999821.860823.517869.918816.533
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital384.742385.135375.938354.686282.397
Langsiktig gjeld123.219102.259106.767126.252158.432
Kortsiktig gjeld283.913290.238291.525340.392330.538
Passiver i alt837.999821.860823.517869.918816.533
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS