SCANCON ENCODERS A/S
VAT · DK81117012

SCANCON ENCODERS A/S

VAT · DK81117012
1977
Stiftet
33
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
301%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
60%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad301%336%320%264%193%
Avkastningsgrad7%7%8%17%11%
Soliditetsgraden60%63%60%52%43%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin26.27726.70228.20637.47430.072
Primærresultat4.0724.2514.5659.7966.480
Netto finansposter-655-773-623-867-741
Resultat før skatt4.6643.6894.3668.4006.503
Årets resultat3.6842.7683.3536.5175.102
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva727----
Varige driftsmidler9.2649.65310.53911.39112.341
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2.5123.6013.4103.1173.804
Anleggsaktiver totalt12.50313.25313.94914.50916.146
Omsetningsaktiva43.66143.96543.13344.48841.350
Totale aktiver56.16457.21857.08258.99757.496
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital33.96736.21834.23230.87324.513
Langsiktig gjeld7.7127.8549.28711.08611.279
Kortsiktig gjeld14.48513.09213.46116.86821.476
Passiver i alt56.16457.21857.08258.99757.496
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS