Sirups Bar ApS
VAT · DK39642409 · Reklamebeskyttet

Sirups Bar ApS

VAT · DK39642409 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
17
Ansatte
6
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
72%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgraden
20%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad72%58%99%74%99%
Avkastningsgrad12%10%17%17%22%
Soliditetsgraden20%12%36%25%25%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin6.5656.6346.3436.1466.051
Primærresultat7426036215461.247
Netto finansposter-49-82-3-18-14
Resultat før skatt6945216185281.233
Årets resultat543411484414963
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva5681106131156
Varige driftsmidler3.3283.3741.0331.1041.128
Finansielle anleggsaktiva294290290284263
Anleggsaktiver totalt3.6783.7461.4291.5191.547
Omsetningsaktiva2.6742.2452.2111.7874.144
Totale aktiver6.3525.9903.6403.3065.692
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.2707271.3168321.417
Langsiktig gjeld1.2951.308---
Kortsiktig gjeld3.7403.8852.2412.4044.206
Passiver i alt6.3525.9903.6403.3065.692
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS