Skiltefabrikken.nu ApS
VAT · DK41449020 · Reklamebeskyttet

Skiltefabrikken.nu ApS

VAT · DK41449020 · Reklamebeskyttet
2020
Stiftet
7
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
162%
God
Avkastningsgrad
29%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
42%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad162%155%227%143%182%
Avkastningsgrad29%11%29%5%44%
Soliditetsgraden42%43%57%50%46%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin4.0323.2873.4522.5593.158
Primærresultat610252604681.077
Netto finansposter-36-41-3-4
Resultat før skatt565241605651.074
Årets resultat43418446850837
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva7799122144166
Varige driftsmidler215194241263274
Finansielle anleggsaktiva9292929292
Anleggsaktiver totalt384386455499532
Omsetningsaktiva1.7161.9211.6349481.937
Totale aktiver2.1002.3072.0891.4482.469
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital8809821.1987301.130
Langsiktig gjeld1315814118239
Kortsiktig gjeld1.0571.2367186641.062
Passiver i alt2.1002.3072.0891.4482.469
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS