SL AUDIO A/S
VAT · DK30693337 · Reklamebeskyttet

SL AUDIO A/S

VAT · DK30693337 · Reklamebeskyttet
2007
Stiftet
27
Ansatte
5
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
314%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
-8%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
28%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad314%270%235%365%328%
Avkastningsgrad-8%-7%-12%-1%15%
Soliditetsgraden28%48%50%61%52%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin16.97716.54513.96816.99022.280
Primærresultat-4.792-2.854-4.595-6136.118
Netto finansposter352-3931.015-4142.151
Resultat før skatt-4.967-2.703-4.6303.16212.301
Årets resultat-4.062-1.656-5.6573.50611.164
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva239----
Varige driftsmidler5271.1601.5561.911992
Finansielle anleggsaktiva168168168275175
Anleggsaktiver totalt9341.3281.7242.1861.167
Omsetningsaktiva55.46740.18238.02540.96939.960
Totale aktiver56.40141.51039.74943.15541.127
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital15.88519.75619.85726.22421.415
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld17.67614.90416.20111.21312.178
Passiver i alt56.40141.51039.74943.15541.127
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS