Slagter og Mad ApS
VAT · DK43298410 · Reklamebeskyttet

Slagter og Mad ApS

VAT · DK43298410 · Reklamebeskyttet
2022
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
3
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
172%
God
Avkastningsgrad
27%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
-26%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad172%149%104%117%
Avkastningsgrad27%20%-42%-68%
Soliditetsgraden-26%-54%-89%-48%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
300
200
100
0
-100
-200
-300
-400
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
Omsetning----
Bruttomargin1.3201.195816566
Primærresultat251174-298-489
Netto finansposter00-20
Resultat før skatt252174-300-489
Årets resultat218174-294-381
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
0
-200
-400
-600
-800
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva136176217258
Varige driftsmidler315579102
Finansielle anleggsaktiva989592-
Anleggsaktiver totalt265327388360
Omsetningsaktiva683524323358
Totale aktiver948850711718
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
Egenkapital-243-461-635-341
Langsiktig gjeld7869601.035747
Kortsiktig gjeld397352311307
Passiver i alt948850711718
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-06-2022
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS