Slikboden ApS
VAT · DK37386464 · Reklamebeskyttet

Slikboden ApS

VAT · DK37386464 · Reklamebeskyttet
2016
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
5
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
282%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
34%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
69%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad282%187%226%206%157%
Avkastningsgrad34%20%22%28%24%
Soliditetsgraden69%56%58%54%39%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin2.2861.6681.6091.6121.454
Primærresultat1.077607573698490
Netto finansposter14322
Resultat før skatt1.078611576700492
Årets resultat841477450546383
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva192242---
Varige driftsmidler203270729630
Finansielle anleggsaktiva4949494949
Anleggsaktiver totalt44356112014478
Omsetningsaktiva2.7582.4142.4632.3291.981
Totale aktiver3.2012.9752.5832.4742.060
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital2.2081.6671.4911.341795
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld9791.2891.0921.1321.265
Passiver i alt3.2012.9752.5832.4742.060
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS