SNAVE VOGNMANDSFORRETNING ApS
VAT · DK26725860

SNAVE VOGNMANDSFORRETNING ApS

VAT · DK26725860
2002
Stiftet
34
Ansatte
8
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
66%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
5%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
18%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad66%74%68%76%77%
Avkastningsgrad5%5%10%9%3%
Soliditetsgraden18%19%25%18%15%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin25.59731.18630.61132.64029.299
Primærresultat2.3331.9862.8763.1831.014
Netto finansposter-1.268-934-1.032-721-392
Resultat før skatt1.0651.0521.8442.462622
Årets resultat8248121.4371.918485
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva163----
Varige driftsmidler36.26528.77320.20622.83920.034
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2424242424
Anleggsaktiver totalt36.45128.79720.23022.86320.058
Omsetningsaktiva14.10614.6009.24912.34711.195
Totale aktiver50.55743.39729.47935.21031.253
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital8.9598.1357.4466.5094.790
Langsiktig gjeld17.98113.2456.57610.92410.956
Kortsiktig gjeld21.21219.85313.53316.26014.533
Passiver i alt50.55743.39729.47935.21031.253
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS