Sportspub Målet ApS
VAT · DK27745911 · Reklamebeskyttet

Sportspub Målet ApS

VAT · DK27745911 · Reklamebeskyttet
2004
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
6
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
177%
God
Avkastningsgrad
-6%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
70%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad177%166%324%177%131%
Avkastningsgrad-6%17%7%27%82%
Soliditetsgraden70%72%74%52%37%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
500
400
300
200
100
0
-100
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin704765---
Primærresultat-278530148542
Netto finansposter-1-6-15-13-13
Resultat før skatt-297815135528
Årets resultat-225912104412
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
400
300
200
100
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva5552748
Varige driftsmidler175233121621
Finansielle anleggsaktiva4545454545
Anleggsaktiver totalt2252836288114
Omsetningsaktiva262218348468547
Totale aktiver487501410556661
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital339362303291245
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld148131107265417
Passiver i alt487501410556661
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS