Stens Læderhandel ApS
VAT · DK41188367 · Reklamebeskyttet

Stens Læderhandel ApS

VAT · DK41188367 · Reklamebeskyttet
2020
Stiftet
3
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
875%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
5%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
89%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad875%667%875%633%724%
Avkastningsgrad5%13%5%7%6%
Soliditetsgraden89%85%89%85%86%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
600
500
400
300
200
100
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin2.3463.6133.2263.3792.733
Primærresultat322749273393354
Netto finansposter159-330-310
Resultat før skatt482716273390364
Årets resultat374554207298278
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva57114171229286
Varige driftsmidler2842607812
Finansielle anleggsaktiva65197195215212
Anleggsaktiver totalt151353426521509
Omsetningsaktiva5.7525.6254.9875.1975.044
Totale aktiver5.9035.9785.4135.7185.554
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital5.2355.1114.8074.8494.802
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld657843570821697
Passiver i alt5.9035.9785.4135.7185.554
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS