STIBO HOLDING A/S
VAT · DK35844384 · Reklamebeskyttet

STIBO HOLDING A/S

VAT · DK35844384 · Reklamebeskyttet
2014
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
9
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
221%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
59%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad221%--204%198%
Avkastningsgrad7%7%6%8%1%
Soliditetsgraden59%57%56%58%57%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning3.431.4253.356.1062.873.9182.473.1762.165.309
Bruttomargin1.704.9011.630.6831.457.8021.284.4411.167.092
Primærresultat186.742172.759151.221146.20326.621
Netto finansposter84.13313.96151.606-19.730-15.147
Resultat før skatt270.875186.720202.827126.47311.474
Årets resultat181.613130.719162.64261.74024.752
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
3.000.000
2.500.000
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva21.67133.44346.05654.40168.056
Varige driftsmidler396.340422.676438.928261.722290.247
Finansielle anleggsaktiva34.92034.71930.25218.73918.696
Anleggsaktiver totalt452.931490.838515.236334.862376.999
Omsetningsaktiva2.322.0042.103.7941.922.1421.504.3621.405.407
Totale aktiver2.774.9352.594.6322.437.3781.839.2241.782.406
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.647.0721.468.9111.363.0551.063.1191.018.257
Langsiktig gjeld39.694--38.59945.649
Kortsiktig gjeld1.049.056--737.129709.874
Passiver i alt2.774.9352.594.6322.437.3781.839.2241.782.406
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS