Subit ApS
VAT · DK39216736 · Reklamebeskyttet

Subit ApS

VAT · DK39216736 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
14
Ansatte
8
Nyheter
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
5%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
17%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
44%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad5%16%16%55%31%
Avkastningsgrad17%10%-4%-7%-
Soliditetsgraden44%39%37%48%27%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin12.5308.0644.8334.3591.241
Primærresultat4.1081.984-719-1.010-
Netto finansposter-407-468-327-204-152
Resultat før skatt3.7011.516-1.046-1.214-730
Årets resultat2.8801.245-881-1.132-395
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva24.00718.97215.437--
Varige driftsmidler01440--
Finansielle anleggsaktiva70157157--
Anleggsaktiver totalt24.07719.14315.63411.6777.976
Omsetningsaktiva3861.1069861.9931.000
Totale aktiver24.46420.24916.61913.6718.976
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital10.8127.9326.1886.5692.401
Langsiktig gjeld4.2935.0314.320--
Kortsiktig gjeld8.2657.0146.1123.6533.232
Passiver i alt24.46420.24916.61913.6718.976
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Sluttdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS