SydDesign A/S
VAT · DK15314087 · Reklamebeskyttet

SydDesign A/S

VAT · DK15314087 · Reklamebeskyttet
1991
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
5
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
191%
God
Avkastningsgrad
14%
God
Soliditetsgraden
58%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad191%239%338%246%220%
Avkastningsgrad14%19%30%20%27%
Soliditetsgraden58%57%64%57%57%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin4.1464.5625.2494.5825.248
Primærresultat6419231.5859861.665
Netto finansposter7-38-15-41173
Resultat før skatt6488841.5699451.838
Årets resultat4916911.2227311.427
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva10336459378
Varige driftsmidler8069073195
Finansielle anleggsaktiva220220959390
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.129346146217263
Omsetningsaktiva3.4414.6185.0584.7665.918
Totale aktiver4.5704.9645.2044.9836.181
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital2.6312.8403.3482.8263.495
Langsiktig gjeld107192360216-
Kortsiktig gjeld1.8021.9331.4961.9412.686
Passiver i alt4.5704.9645.2044.9836.181
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS