Synergy Denmark A/S
VAT · DK42583588

Synergy Denmark A/S

VAT · DK42583588
2021
Stiftet
15
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
122%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-16%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
22%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad122%121%106%117%115%
Avkastningsgrad-16%-22%-3%0%3%
Soliditetsgraden22%57%41%37%37%
Beløp i 1.000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i 1.000
Årets resultat
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i 1.000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
ValutaUSDDKKUSDUSDUSD
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin9.81711.72012.0833.40218.060
Primærresultat-2.230-6.497-1.731-1372.442
Netto finansposter617609321122535
Resultat før skatt-1.613-5.889-1.410-162.976
Årets resultat-1.743-7.192-1.013-272.300
Beløp i 1.000
Totale aktiver
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i 1.000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i 1.000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
ValutaUSDDKKUSDUSDUSD
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1233.16813.32718.48619.775
Varige driftsmidler77165---
Finansielle anleggsaktiva84411.4558.904260258
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.04314.78822.53819.12720.414
Omsetningsaktiva12.64715.32936.84553.14951.608
Totale aktiver13.69030.11759.38272.27672.022
Beløp i 1.000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
ValutaUSDDKKUSDUSDUSD
Egenkapital3.00317.21124.43526.94826.974
Langsiktig gjeld300276---
Kortsiktig gjeld10.38712.63034.68145.32845.048
Passiver i alt13.69030.11759.38272.27672.022
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-01-202305-08-2021
Sluttdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS