Søstrene Grenes Holding ApS
VAT · DK35140328 · Reklamebeskyttet

Søstrene Grenes Holding ApS

VAT · DK35140328 · Reklamebeskyttet
2013
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
5
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
93%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
4%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
25%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad93%111%121%144%155%
Avkastningsgrad4%14%19%20%24%
Soliditetsgraden25%33%42%44%45%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
1.200.000
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning3.321.5522.855.7922.183.5601.795.1381.688.984
Bruttomargin1.087.2491.005.057871.062674.897649.342
Primærresultat78.185228.871224.762179.974207.447
Netto finansposter-47.431-19.232-12.0303.6831.063
Resultat før skatt30.754209.639212.732183.657208.510
Årets resultat23.548156.934166.186142.545164.963
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
600.000
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva128.185112.74660.52838.01834.618
Varige driftsmidler930.053641.135420.753326.262322.123
Finansielle anleggsaktiva41.91035.46327.53119.45417.452
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.100.148789.344508.812383.734374.193
Omsetningsaktiva884.290844.885699.600512.886495.681
Totale aktiver1.984.4381.634.2291.208.412896.620869.874
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital498.733533.838507.038394.408391.707
Langsiktig gjeld491.635297.636103.091130.777157.878
Kortsiktig gjeld954.702763.364577.830355.951320.289
Passiver i alt1.984.4381.634.2291.208.412896.620869.874
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS