TEAMTRONIC A/S
VAT · DK32773648

TEAMTRONIC A/S

VAT · DK32773648
2010
Stiftet
16
Ansatte
30
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
115%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
9%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
22%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad115%121%155%144%115%
Avkastningsgrad9%16%15%10%4%
Soliditetsgraden22%20%30%24%19%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin18.14419.18713.16112.0239.104
Primærresultat3.8579.0063.6253.0011.186
Netto finansposter-2.033-1.099-526-1601
Resultat før skatt7527.9063.0993.0011.787
Årets resultat3196.1482.3862.3261.386
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1.6391.4061.5221.8042.086
Varige driftsmidler3.5632.626275166190
Finansielle anleggsaktiva3.5324918616296
Anleggsaktiver totalt8.7344.0811.9832.1322.373
Omsetningsaktiva36.16953.56623.01727.63228.245
Totale aktiver44.90357.64725.00029.76430.618
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital10.03311.7137.5657.1795.828
Langsiktig gjeld2.7831.5082.2983.1050
Kortsiktig gjeld31.57844.18614.83819.25524.582
Passiver i alt44.90357.64725.00029.76430.618
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS