Tefcold Group A/S
VAT · DK39099101 · Reklamebeskyttet

Tefcold Group A/S

VAT · DK39099101 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
24
Ansatte
10
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
320%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
17%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
75%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad320%202%249%264%161%
Avkastningsgrad17%14%16%15%-
Soliditetsgraden75%61%63%65%97%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
-50.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning996.405911.982756.887654.086-
Bruttomargin239.650212.167182.019143.088-90
Primærresultat104.77291.68492.09670.881-
Netto finansposter-2.966-4.365-293.155-76
Resultat før skatt101.80687.31892.06874.03646.633
Årets resultat77.24166.27568.88357.76346.669
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva141.099150.802113.687120.902-
Varige driftsmidler8.04914.4968.0079.061-
Finansielle anleggsaktiva3.8223.8213.5363.485186.160
Anleggsaktiver totalt152.971169.119125.230133.448186.160
Omsetningsaktiva473.623506.836443.491341.5618.576
Totale aktiver626.593675.955568.721475.009194.736
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital467.405409.987359.621307.850189.424
Langsiktig gjeld07.87016.80536.438-
Kortsiktig gjeld147.977250.615178.303129.2005.312
Passiver i alt626.593675.955568.721475.009194.736
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS