Terma A/S
VAT · DK41881828
Profilbilde av Terma A/S

Terma A/S

VAT · DK41881828
1949
Stiftet
1.346
Ansatte
980
Nyheter
MAR 2025–FEB 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
116%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
36%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad116%173%-129%124%
Avkastningsgrad6%7%-7%7%
Soliditetsgraden36%46%-34%30%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning3.380.8512.882.937-2.258.4642.194.682
Bruttomargin864.152740.296-513.389468.884
Primærresultat345.496304.796-191.940186.881
Netto finansposter-36.764-10.726--21.095-31.955
Resultat før skatt309.106292.937-170.822154.926
Årets resultat238.214222.258-138.564126.715
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
6.000.000
5.000.000
4.000.000
3.000.000
2.000.000
1.000.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1.671.214870.003-700.179664.942
Varige driftsmidler684.167560.491-556.810577.522
Finansielle anleggsaktiva5.61213.931-5.1170
Anleggsaktiver totalt2.360.9931.444.425-1.262.1061.242.464
Omsetningsaktiva2.987.3682.658.333-1.406.3561.269.037
Totale aktiver5.348.3614.102.758-2.668.4622.511.501
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.949.4281.888.824-898.159744.345
Langsiktig gjeld562.853488.138-506.406558.754
Kortsiktig gjeld2.577.4391.534.561-1.087.4181.020.489
Passiver i alt5.348.3614.102.758-2.668.4622.511.501
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-03-202501-03-202401-03-202301-03-202201-03-2021
Sluttdato28-02-202628-02-202528-02-202428-02-202328-02-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS