THORKILD LARSEN A/S
VAT · DK29398518 · Reklamebeskyttet

THORKILD LARSEN A/S

VAT · DK29398518 · Reklamebeskyttet
1969
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
173%
God
Avkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgraden
45%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad173%164%149%137%145%
Avkastningsgrad10%5%7%-1%7%
Soliditetsgraden45%40%34%29%33%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin13.04110.20411.2968.10114.490
Primærresultat4.6702.6063.769-3184.888
Netto finansposter-840-1.261-1.561-1.102-567
Resultat før skatt3.8311.3452.208-1.4194.321
Årets resultat2.9861.0481.754-1.1473.369
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1.5234632664351.118
Varige driftsmidler403306427619354
Finansielle anleggsaktiva212212212212212
Anleggsaktiver totalt2.1399829051.2661.685
Omsetningsaktiva43.92848.67954.35558.14863.647
Totale aktiver46.06749.66155.26059.41465.332
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital20.69819.91818.87017.11521.362
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld25.36929.74336.39042.29943.970
Passiver i alt46.06749.66155.26059.41465.332
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS