TKN HOLDING ApS
VAT · DK31171938

TKN HOLDING ApS

VAT · DK31171938
2008
Stiftet
4
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
92%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
22%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad92%92%105%168%268%
Avkastningsgrad6%6%7%12%24%
Soliditetsgraden22%28%41%53%50%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin86.22065.33488.30172.22366.979
Primærresultat12.73714.08016.34018.84031.988
Netto finansposter127-6.307-2.586-3.202-489
Resultat før skatt6299.48013.75415.63831.912
Årets resultat-8528.15310.97812.42224.859
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva6.6497.30439.8902.2382.518
Varige driftsmidler79.45482.64249.05640.21919.686
Finansielle anleggsaktiva11.82936.60228.08913.97413.925
Anleggsaktiver totalt97.932126.548117.03556.43236.130
Omsetningsaktiva109.616118.953118.083106.55399.433
Totale aktiver207.548245.501235.118162.985135.562
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital45.75468.05496.53585.61667.953
Langsiktig gjeld30.14031.2692.47898622.495
Kortsiktig gjeld118.558129.989112.89563.26137.139
Passiver i alt207.548245.501235.118162.985135.562
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS