TMPO ApS
VAT · DK51629728

TMPO ApS

VAT · DK51629728
1975
Stiftet
13
Ansatte
11
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
33%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
14%
God
Soliditetsgraden
7%
Svak
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad33%41%26%14%46%
Avkastningsgrad14%49%26%12%76%
Soliditetsgraden7%-159%-299%-658%-320%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin8.3735.1544.3965.1638.324
Primærresultat1.0153662221381.726
Netto finansposter-190-108-306-324-21
Resultat før skatt997258-84-1861.704
Årets resultat733181-119-2131.326
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva4.952----
Varige driftsmidler188603086110
Finansielle anleggsaktiva30303094130
Anleggsaktiver totalt5.1709060180241
Omsetningsaktiva2.0096598009612.043
Totale aktiver7.1797498601.1412.284
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital526-1.190-2.571-7.511-7.299
Langsiktig gjeld4143453261.7635.166
Kortsiktig gjeld6.1591.5943.1056.8904.417
Passiver i alt7.1797498601.1412.284
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS