TopCap GF ApS
VAT · DK44960893

TopCap GF ApS

VAT · DK44960893
2024
Stiftet
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
290%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
5%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
42%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
Likviditetsgrad290%151%
Avkastningsgrad5%13%
Soliditetsgraden42%40%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
Omsetning407.970382.772
Bruttomargin129.128117.399
Primærresultat25.01660.065
Netto finansposter-9.362-19.099
Resultat før skatt15.65451.120
Årets resultat11.37836.177
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva352.576330.727
Varige driftsmidler5.70810.169
Finansielle anleggsaktiva3.6843.568
Anleggsaktiver totalt361.968344.464
Omsetningsaktiva116.555126.273
Totale aktiver478.523470.737
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
Egenkapital200.144189.811
Langsiktig gjeld199.999196.769
Kortsiktig gjeld40.16083.684
Passiver i alt478.523470.737
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
Startdato01-05-202510-07-2024
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-2025
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS