TREBO ApS
VAT · DK39445107 · Reklamebeskyttet

TREBO ApS

VAT · DK39445107 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
19
Ansatte
23
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
9%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-379%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-161%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad9%165%553%732%-
Avkastningsgrad-379%-45%-30%-21%-
Soliditetsgraden-161%57%82%72%-
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3.254-2.365-3.6691.439-
Primærresultat-36.157-17.852-14.979-6.565-
Netto finansposter-1.537-389-108-138-
Resultat før skatt-37.694-18.241-15.087-6.703-
Årets resultat-37.694-18.241-12.076-3.970-
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva4.00028.86630.58216.967-
Varige driftsmidler2.4533.1313.710315-
Finansielle anleggsaktiva8851.0351.014866-
Anleggsaktiver totalt7.33733.03235.30718.149-
Omsetningsaktiva2.2066.20714.45513.160-
Totale aktiver9.54339.23949.76231.308-
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-15.37322.32140.56222.698-
Langsiktig gjeld15613.1546.5866.813-
Kortsiktig gjeld24.7603.7642.6141.798-
Passiver i alt9.54339.23949.76231.308-
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-04-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS