TS Enterprise ApS
VAT · DK40054448 · Reklamebeskyttet

TS Enterprise ApS

VAT · DK40054448 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
348%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
1%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
11%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad348%355%301%326%261%
Avkastningsgrad1%2%1%1%3%
Soliditetsgraden11%11%11%11%10%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
50
40
30
20
10
0
-10
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin1.2981.3801.2391.1971.204
Primærresultat2343242970
Netto finansposter-20-29-13-7-7
Resultat før skatt314112162
Årets resultat-5321146
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
300
250
200
150
100
50
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva85251417583571
Varige driftsmidler1271449478-
Finansielle anleggsaktiva4847757575
Anleggsaktiver totalt259441586736646
Omsetningsaktiva2.0892.0611.9601.7521.864
Totale aktiver2.3482.5022.5462.4882.510
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital266272269267256
Langsiktig gjeld1.4561.6311.6171.6771.540
Kortsiktig gjeld601581650537715
Passiver i alt2.3482.5022.5462.4882.510
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS