UNI-DAMP A/S
VAT · DK38786989 · Reklamebeskyttet

UNI-DAMP A/S

VAT · DK38786989 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
91%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
15%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
12%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad91%74%69%82%89%
Avkastningsgrad15%17%-17%-16%-4%
Soliditetsgraden12%6%-2%16%34%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
600
500
400
300
200
100
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
100
0
-100
-200
-300
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin562513182200202
Primærresultat204192-204-200-43
Netto finansposter-80-83-74-48-30
Resultat før skatt125110-278-248-73
Årets resultat9684-218-195-59
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
400
300
200
100
0
-100
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva101169236304371
Varige driftsmidler1491611036688
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2020202020
Anleggsaktiver totalt269349359389479
Omsetningsaktiva1.075802862853686
Totale aktiver1.3451.1511.2211.2431.164
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital16065-20199393
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld1.1841.0861.2411.044771
Passiver i alt1.3451.1511.2211.2431.164
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS