Uniteam Group ApS
VAT · DK32093981 · Reklamebeskyttet

Uniteam Group ApS

VAT · DK32093981 · Reklamebeskyttet
2009
Stiftet
6
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
7%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgraden
18%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad7%9%19%105%132%
Avkastningsgrad11%-2%-8%11%19%
Soliditetsgraden18%13%21%27%23%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin5.8554.6604.6676.3496.131
Primærresultat902-141-5428401.319
Netto finansposter-314-316-97-298-36
Resultat før skatt770-455-6395421.283
Årets resultat607-360-5123771.000
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva7.9467.8276.0464.4463.275
Varige driftsmidler024403352
Finansielle anleggsaktiva198188192207128
Anleggsaktiver totalt8.1438.0396.2784.6863.455
Omsetningsaktiva3144375372.6313.373
Totale aktiver8.4578.4766.8167.3176.827
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital1.4841.0681.4281.9401.563
Langsiktig gjeld2.0032.1592.0872.2632.249
Kortsiktig gjeld4.4654.8532.8082.4952.561
Passiver i alt8.4578.4766.8167.3176.827
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS