Urban - Hald ApS
VAT · DK39701642 · Reklamebeskyttet

Urban - Hald ApS

VAT · DK39701642 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
14
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
306%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
24%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
64%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad306%284%291%362%227%
Avkastningsgrad24%21%21%34%29%
Soliditetsgraden64%64%66%66%51%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin13.48311.64510.1409.8086.909
Primærresultat3.6472.6942.4793.6583.364
Netto finansposter-25-2911-73-43
Resultat før skatt3.6222.6652.4903.5853.321
Årets resultat2.8212.0761.9392.7882.590
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva5361.069761195-
Varige driftsmidler499736856487328
Finansielle anleggsaktiva468326371--
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.5032.1311.988681328
Omsetningsaktiva13.50010.6689.60910.18611.255
Totale aktiver15.00312.79911.59710.86711.584
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital9.5418.2197.6437.2045.917
Langsiktig gjeld891580415743658
Kortsiktig gjeld4.4143.7523.2992.8164.960
Passiver i alt15.00312.79911.59710.86711.584
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS