Valby Tandklinik I/S
VAT · DK40542000 · Reklamebeskyttet

Valby Tandklinik I/S

VAT · DK40542000 · Reklamebeskyttet
2019
Stiftet
20
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
42%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
69%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
14%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad42%46%13%66%
Avkastningsgrad69%17%21%22%
Soliditetsgraden14%18%0%66%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning----
Bruttomargin26.78621.07419.50318.670
Primærresultat6.4541.9002.0653.000
Netto finansposter-153-1768817
Resultat før skatt----
Årets resultat6.3011.7242.1543.017
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva2.7823.3383.8944.450
Varige driftsmidler2.7383.2204.2575.501
Finansielle anleggsaktiva471471466450
Anleggsaktiver totalt5.9917.0298.61710.401
Omsetningsaktiva3.3414.3451.3053.041
Totale aktiver9.33211.3749.92113.441
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.3012.01908.843
Langsiktig gjeld----
Kortsiktig gjeld8.0319.3559.9214.599
Passiver i alt9.33211.3749.92113.441
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-2022
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS