VEMbyg ApS
VAT · DK34480737 · Reklamebeskyttet

VEMbyg ApS

VAT · DK34480737 · Reklamebeskyttet
2012
Stiftet
52
Ansatte
57
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
216%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
21%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
41%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad216%175%235%226%125%
Avkastningsgrad21%10%20%20%17%
Soliditetsgraden41%35%44%44%26%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin56.04744.30842.00125.96139.750
Primærresultat17.5817.15110.2017.7457.355
Netto finansposter252-442-572-192-168
Resultat før skatt17.8336.7099.6297.5537.187
Årets resultat13.8175.1627.4615.8815.579
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva134071103119
Varige driftsmidler8.4607.1018.2208.2249.047
Finansielle anleggsaktiva3030303030
Anleggsaktiver totalt8.5037.1718.3218.3579.196
Omsetningsaktiva74.90263.28343.98630.71834.051
Totale aktiver83.40670.45452.30739.07543.247
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital33.97024.65422.99217.03211.150
Langsiktig gjeld7.8385.0876.7934.9511.896
Kortsiktig gjeld34.61036.06118.69713.57927.269
Passiver i alt83.40670.45452.30739.07543.247
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-01-202301-01-2022
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS