Vester Ommosegård ApS
VAT · DK43196499 · Reklamebeskyttet

Vester Ommosegård ApS

VAT · DK43196499 · Reklamebeskyttet
2022
Stiftet
7
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
164%
God
Avkastningsgrad
8%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
8%
Svak
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad164%89%105%96%
Avkastningsgrad8%5%5%8%
Soliditetsgraden8%31%29%28%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning----
Bruttomargin8.4627.1456.4788.153
Primærresultat5.1433.1482.6814.681
Netto finansposter-1.619-1.554-1.503-621
Resultat før skatt3.5241.5941.1784.059
Årets resultat2.8531.2518293.189
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva3.9863.5953.7283.861
Varige driftsmidler47.29047.70346.91046.367
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.1581.10614190
Anleggsaktiver totalt52.43452.40450.77850.318
Omsetningsaktiva9.5695.5206.7916.555
Totale aktiver62.00357.92557.57056.873
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital5.25317.73416.63315.954
Langsiktig gjeld46.93630.15830.71130.538
Kortsiktig gjeld5.8246.1696.4556.825
Passiver i alt62.00357.92557.57056.873
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-2022
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS