Vinduespudser Gruppen A/S
VAT · DK34225575 · Reklamebeskyttet

Vinduespudser Gruppen A/S

VAT · DK34225575 · Reklamebeskyttet
2012
Stiftet
40
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
80%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgraden
18%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad80%59%86%49%76%
Avkastningsgrad11%13%9%5%27%
Soliditetsgraden18%14%10%9%27%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin31.54828.15627.21124.22821.532
Primærresultat2.4642.5101.9261.1622.901
Netto finansposter-193-129-209-96-121
Resultat før skatt2.2712.3811.7168322.780
Årets resultat1.4361.5099473302.206
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva8.4139.7149.45210.8751.394
Varige driftsmidler8.0156.7785.6206.1286.460
Finansielle anleggsaktiva44212139
Anleggsaktiver totalt16.43116.49515.09317.0237.893
Omsetningsaktiva6.1633.2255.7994.5662.926
Totale aktiver22.59419.72020.89121.58910.818
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital4.1022.6662.1071.9602.880
Langsiktig gjeld10.32911.32911.94610.2133.947
Kortsiktig gjeld7.7005.4436.7439.3363.840
Passiver i alt22.59419.72020.89121.58910.818
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS