VTI A/S
VAT · DK14642080
Profilbilde av VTI A/S

VTI A/S

VAT · DK14642080
1990
Stiftet
70
Ansatte
61
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
134%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
9%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
48%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad134%127%288%344%253%
Avkastningsgrad9%10%12%20%15%
Soliditetsgraden48%34%47%55%53%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin39.85244.09237.67139.32432.480
Primærresultat10.07512.27512.45118.69413.671
Netto finansposter-930-1.628-102-649-15
Resultat før skatt13.58212.13215.10718.04612.999
Årets resultat11.5689.78512.38114.1079.981
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva13.67915.337-025
Varige driftsmidler30.72732.54830.47417.5916.133
Finansielle anleggsaktiva16.8784.6413.156398398
Anleggsaktiver totalt61.28452.52533.63017.9896.556
Omsetningsaktiva54.28370.11674.31177.20584.112
Totale aktiver115.567122.641107.94195.19490.668
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital55.04142.26350.47752.09747.740
Langsiktig gjeld17.65219.77621.9679.028345
Kortsiktig gjeld40.39455.30325.76922.46833.215
Passiver i alt115.567122.641107.94195.19490.668
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS