Weifu Holding ApS
VAT · DK40362681

Weifu Holding ApS

VAT · DK40362681
2019
Stiftet
6
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
181%
God
Avkastningsgrad
-13%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
69%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad181%87%106%116%351%
Avkastningsgrad-13%-8%-8%-2%-11%
Soliditetsgraden69%57%54%58%90%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
-100.000
-200.000
-300.000
-400.000
-500.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning1.068.4371.173.8701.134.709289.89362.397
Bruttomargin325.540324.611315.38686.63010.758
Primærresultat-161.276-142.678-132.710-32.269-50.800
Netto finansposter-6.667-21.7771.038-2263.126
Resultat før skatt-412.297-164.455-131.671-32.496-47.673
Årets resultat-407.440-165.427-130.451-57.287-46.702
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.200.000
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva116.930215.003308.035368.311257.391
Varige driftsmidler479.563548.930481.874358.33973.694
Finansielle anleggsaktiva3.190379.62286.665158.9866.704
Anleggsaktiver totalt599.6841.143.555876.574885.636337.789
Omsetningsaktiva645.233630.638739.279779.675124.401
Totale aktiver1.244.9171.774.1931.615.8531.665.311462.190
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital859.5151.015.343877.493965.315414.413
Langsiktig gjeld3.1725.9415.2717.9313.369
Kortsiktig gjeld356.298724.047700.538673.78535.408
Passiver i alt1.244.9171.774.1931.615.8531.665.311462.190
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS