WILDER P/S
VAT · DK35680020

WILDER P/S

VAT · DK35680020
2014
Stiftet
16
Ansatte
21
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
24%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgraden
-85%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad24%24%22%22%31%
Avkastningsgrad11%17%8%6%6%
Soliditetsgraden-85%-87%-99%-104%-79%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin6.9677.1037.9288.4586.878
Primærresultat256378151107143
Netto finansposter-256-378-151-107-143
Resultat før skatt-----
Årets resultat00000
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva10101010225
Varige driftsmidler975936789780649
Finansielle anleggsaktiva298292292227227
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.2831.2381.0911.0161.101
Omsetningsaktiva1.0201.0018768571.369
Totale aktiver2.3032.2391.9661.8732.469
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-1.952-1.952-1.952-1.952-1.952
Langsiktig gjeld99121212
Kortsiktig gjeld4.2474.1833.9073.8144.410
Passiver i alt2.3032.2391.9661.8732.469
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS